Team informatie

Team Divisie Locatie Straat Postcode Plaats Captain
`T uutschot Tweede C de Tapperij Julianaplein 4 7261BB Ruurlo Eric Klein Haneveld
`T uutschot 1 Tweede C de Tapperij Julianaplein 4 7261BB Ruurlo robert lievestro
Bezelhorst Tweede C Bezel-inn Huygensstraat 1 7002 LK Doetinchem Victor Rosendahl
Bi-j Nolda Tweede C bi-j Nolda Doctor Grashuisstraat 3 7021 CL Zelhem Eddy Kranenburg
Blue Lake Tweede B Sportcentrum Het Blauwe Meer Helmkamp 17 7091 HR Dinxperlo Kim ten Holte
borrelnootjes Tweede A Café ZusenZo Korte Kapoeniestraat 1-A-01 7001 CA Doetinchem roland benschop
Bubbelzz Tweede A Café Bubbels Grutstraat 7 7001 BW Doetinchem Dylan Jansen
café Coen Evers 1 Tweede C Coens Tapperij Sint Janstraat 3 7256 BA Keijenborg Jarno Hofstede
Café Kafé 2 Eredivisie Café Kafé Korte Kapoeniestraat 6-8 7001 CA Doetinchem Martin Soethof
Cafe merleyn Eerste A Muziek Café Merleyn Grutstraat 4 7001 BX Doetinchem Ronnie Bruil
cafekafe Zero Tweede A Café Kafé Korte Kapoeniestraat 6-8 7001 CA Doetinchem Roy Niessink
CK1 Tweede A Café Kafé Korte Kapoeniestraat 6-8 7001 CA Doetinchem Rinaldo Lenting
Costa del Sloot Tweede A Slootermeer Varsselderweg 7075 DN Etten Sander Verheij
d.v. de Kamp 1 Tweede C sportcafé De Kamp Sarinkkamp 7 7255 CX Hengelo gld Henry Ankersmid
d.v. de Kamp 2 Tweede C sportcafé De Kamp Sarinkkamp 7 7255 CX Hengelo gld Martijn Ten Barge
D.V. De Vos 2 Tweede C Kulturhus De Vos Halseweg 2 7054 BH Westendorp Rudi Wolsink
Dart Daddies Eredivisie Sportcentrum Het Blauwe Meer Helmkamp 17 7091 HR Dinxperlo Denny Hilferink
Dart Team Varsselder Tweede A 't Dorpshuus Berghseweg 7N 7076 AW Varsselder/Veldhunten Victor van Remmen
Dartteam de Duif Eerste B Cafe Restaurant de Duif Ruurlo groenloseweg 57 7261 RM Ruurlo Rene Bielleman
DCS Eerste A speeltuin Schöneveld Van Limburgstirumlaan 20 7003 BK Doetinchem Nico Pas
De Boemel Winterswijk Eerste B cafe de Boemel (W) Spoorstraat 5 7101 GP Winterswijk Fleur Mengerink
de Boer 1 Eerste B café de Boer Kerkstraat 36 7135 JL Harreveld Peter Wolters
de Boer 2 Tweede B café de Boer Kerkstraat 36 7135 JL Harreveld Joris Severt
De Fabulous Bakerboys Eerste B de Tapperij Julianaplein 4 7261BB Ruurlo Hemmie Hartman
De g(e)leufkes Tweede B cafe de Boemel (W) Spoorstraat 5 7101 GP Winterswijk Ellen Beskers
De Hofnar 1 Tweede B De Hofnar Polstraat 7 7121DH Aalten Alan Bennink
De Jetserzz Tweede A Café Kafé Korte Kapoeniestraat 6-8 7001 CA Doetinchem Arjan de Kruijk
de Kartouwe Eerste A de Kartouwe Waterstraat 14 7001 BH Doetinchem Mike Gunsing
de Kievit Eerste A café de Kievit Millingseweg 14 7078 BH Megchelen Marco Hunting
de Muizen Eerste A de Muizenberg de lupinenstraat 11 6842va Didam Bennie Pollman
de Peppel Eerste B Sportcafé de Peppel Europastraat 2 7091 XC Dinxperlo Ronnie Bussink
de Pol 3 Tweede C sporthal De Pol V van Goghstraat 72 7021 ED Zelhem Joy Kramp
De Stam ijssel 2 Tweede B cafe De stam Misterstraat 71 7101 ET Winterswijk Andre te selle
De Tol - Select4U Eredivisie cafe de Tol Keijenborseweg 1 7021 KP Zelhem Danny Abbenhuis
de Veldhoek 1 Eerste A de Veldhoek Varsselseweg 55 7255NR Veldhoek / Hengelo Jori Groot Wassink
Diederikjes Eredivisie Swingcafé de Buurvrouw Spoorstraat 4 7101 GT Winterswijk Jurgen Seeger
Dolle Diamonds Eerste A café de Dolle Graaf Klinkerstraat 6 7041 BB s-Heerenberg Jasper Vernes-Sewratan
Dolle Graaf 1 Tweede A café de Dolle Graaf Klinkerstraat 6 7041 BB s-Heerenberg Karsten Franzel
Domme Aanleg 2 Eerste B café de Domme Aanleg Lichtenvoortsestraatweg 87 7121 RD Aalten Gerbert Smit
Drusus 180 Eredivisie Onderbouw Juliana van Stolberglaan 5 6981 EK Doesburg Frank Heymen
DV De Vos -1 Tweede C Kulturhus De Vos Halseweg 2 7054 BH Westendorp Jacco Ribbink
Goodfellas Eredivisie Cafe de Veldmuis Veldstraat 27-02 7071 AC Ulft Nicky Bottcher
Groentesoep 2.0 Tweede A café de Dolle Graaf Klinkerstraat 6 7041 BB s-Heerenberg Robert Joosten
Henglish Pub The Swan 2 Eerste A café de Zwaan Spalstraat 3 7255 AA Hengelo gld Debbie van der Wal
Henglish Pub The Swan 3 Tweede C café de Zwaan Spalstraat 3 7255 AA Hengelo gld Michel Decanije
Henglish Pub The Swan 4 Tweede C café de Zwaan Spalstraat 3 7255 AA Hengelo gld Michel Nijenhuis
Hoe Dan?! Tweede B Oerkroeg Schiller Prinsenstraat 4 7121 AG Aalten Pascal Snik
Inter Amicos Eredivisie Oerkroeg Schiller Prinsenstraat 4 7121 AG Aalten Jeroen Eppink
Jackpot 5 Eerste B Bar 700 Mattelierstraat 3 7141 BP Groenlo Manon Klein Gunnewiek
Jackpot 6 Tweede B Bar 700 Mattelierstraat 3 7141 BP Groenlo Ruud Smeets
Jackpot 8 Eerste B Bar 700 Mattelierstraat 3 7141 BP Groenlo Walter Snoek
K W W Eerste B v.v. Ulftse Boys Vogelenzangweg 31 7071 PT Ulft Pascal roes
Kashmir 1 Eerste A Muziekcafe Kashmir F.B. Deurvorststraat 30-32 7071 BJ Ulft Troy Wilbrink
Kroon 2 Tweede B cafe Frielink Notenboomstraat 46 7141 AD Groenlo Wouter Wensink
LEF Tweede B Wooncafe LEF Kerkstraat 3a 7091 CH Dinxperlo Joris Seinhorst
Leuven Eredivisie café Leuven Landstraat 9 7121 CM Aalten Henk Westerveld
NeinDarts! Eredivisie Café Kafé Korte Kapoeniestraat 6-8 7001 CA Doetinchem Pieter Wonnink
Niet te pijlen Eerste B café de Schatberg Raadhuisstraat 35 7131 CL Lichtenvoorde Teun Eekelder
No Tengo Dinero Eredivisie Café Kafé Korte Kapoeniestraat 6-8 7001 CA Doetinchem Marco Dijs
Olde Mölle 1 Eerste B café d’Olde Mölle Schoolstraat 26 7051 DC Varsseveld Jurgen massen
Olde Veld Tweede A Cafe ’t Olde Veld Oude Doetinchemseweg 5 7041 DA ’s-Heerenberg Wesley Sanders
Pivodarts Tweede B Cafe Bruggink Casperstraat 2 7095BC De Heurne Pascal de Ruyter
Schatberg 2 Tweede B café de Schatberg Raadhuisstraat 35 7131 CL Lichtenvoorde Luc belterman
Schatberg 3/UW taxi Eerste B café de Schatberg Raadhuisstraat 35 7131 CL Lichtenvoorde Christian Meijer
Schatberg 5 Eredivisie café de Schatberg Raadhuisstraat 35 7131 CL Lichtenvoorde Koen Klein Avink
Schiller 2 Eredivisie Oerkroeg Schiller Prinsenstraat 4 7121 AG Aalten Domenique Ruwhof
Slootermeer Eredivisie Slootermeer Varsselderweg 7075 DN Etten Norbert Linnenbank
t Molentje 1 Tweede B t Molentje Molenweg 3 7064 GJ Silvolde Mark Wissink
't Pömpke Tweede A 't Pömpke Sportcafé Pelgrimstraat 61 7011 BJ Gaanderen Peter Wassink
't wörd niks Tweede C FF naar Steef Dorpsstraat 1 6999 AA Hummelo Patrick Zweers
Team No Name Eredivisie Café Kafé Korte Kapoeniestraat 6-8 7001 CA Doetinchem Patrick Kruis
Team one80 Eerste B cafe De stam Misterstraat 71 7101 ET Winterswijk Marjolein Oerlemans
The Magic Players Eerste A Pv de Koerier Vincent van Goghstraat 70 Zelhem Leroy Jansen
Tovenaars Eerste A Muziek Café Merleyn Grutstraat 4 7001 BX Doetinchem Robert Straalman
Triple One Tweede A t Molentje Molenweg 3 7064 GJ Silvolde Astrid van Beek
Veldmuis 1 Eerste A Cafe de Veldmuis Veldstraat 27-02 7071 AC Ulft Tom Schepers
veldmuis 2 Tweede A Cafe de Veldmuis Veldstraat 27-02 7071 AC Ulft Niels Bergervoet